Massachusetts
Bristol County
North Dartmouth
Delano, Abbie May  b. 2 Mar 1881, d. 30 Sep 1949
Howland, Phebe  b. 2 Dec 1811, d. 6 Oct 1888
Tucker, Abram R.  b. 18 Nov 1842, d. 19 Aug 1910
Tucker, Edward S.  b. 2 Jun 1836, d. 4 Oct 1907
Tucker, James Jr.  b. 10 Apr 1807, d. 27 Aug 1873
Tucker, Jesse  b. 25 Apr 1817, d. 1902
Tucker, John  b. 14 Feb 1730/31, d. 12 Mar 1820
Tucker, Joseph  b. 12 Dec 1806, d. 27 Feb 1892
Tucker, Joseph Franklin  b. 4 Feb 1873, d. 15 Dec 1947
Tucker, Nellie  b. c 1857
Tucker, Ruth  b. 2 Oct 1721, d. 24 Apr 1816
Tucker, Samuel  b. 27 Oct 1821, d. 1893
Wing, Laura Anna  b. 16 Mar 1852, d. 15 Apr 1926
South Dartmouth
Tucker, Abram R.  b. 18 Nov 1842, d. 19 Aug 1910
Taunton
Tucker, Benjamin  b. 15 Sep 1781, d. 19 Dec 1861
Tucker, Benjamin  b. 20 Nov 1836, d. 14 Mar 1922
Tucker, Charles Russell  b. 5 Mar 1809, d. 21 Dec 1876
Tucker, James  b. Aug 1691, d. 29 Sep 1776
Tucker, John  b. 28 Aug 1656, d. 2 Sep 1751
Tucker, John  b. 14 Feb 1730/31, d. 12 Mar 1820
Tucker, Joseph  b. 7 Nov 1696, d. 21 May 1790
Dukes County
Martha's Vineyard
Swain, John  b. 1 Sep 1664, d. 29 Nov 1739
Essex County
Haverhill
Tucker, Marion  b. 15 Mar 1906
Lynn
Pearsall, Mary "Goodie"  b. c 1620, d. May 1683
Tilton, John  b. 4 Mar 1612, d. 3 Apr 1688
Methuen
Newbury
Swanne, Elizabeth
Weare, Nathaniel  b. 1631, d. 13 May 1718
Salem
Hanson, Thomas  b. 1643, d. 8 Nov 1711
Hampden County
Holyoke
Bristol, Charles William  b. 18 Sep 1902, d. 8 Feb 1976
Springfield
Bloomer, Edgar  b. 29 Jul 1846
Bloomer, Mary E.  b. Jan 1877
Doty, Mary Ann  b. 1828
Haughey, James Egbert  b. 23 Sep 1873, d. 29 Oct 1923
King, Sophie R.  b. 16 Oct 1888, d. 12 Mar 1982
Merrick, Henry  b. c 1870
Merrick, John  b. c 1815
Merrick, John  b. c Sep 1859
Merrick, Mary  b. c 1862
Merrick, William  b. c 1867
Parmalee, Harriet Louisa  b. Oct 1851
Short, Augustus Scott  b. 12 Jun 1888, d. 13 May 1955
Short, Elmer Russell  b. 30 May 1890
Short, Lester Douglas  b. 28 Nov 1917, d. 14 Aug 1987
Short, Marion E.  b. Nov 1884
Short, Phyllis Marion  b. 30 Jan 1924, d. 5 Sep 2002
Short, Richard K.  b. 30 Sep 1919, d. 2 Mar 1967
Smith, Ada  b. c 1861
Smith, Cyrus D.  b. Aug 1851
Smith, Ella  b. c 1866
Smith, Geneva  b. c 1864
Smith, Henrietta  b. c 1859
Smith, Henry  b. c 1824
Smith, Henry  b. c 1869
Smith, Maud O.  b. Jul 1874
Middlesex County
Belmont
Hughes, David Grattan  b. 14 Jun 1926, d. 16 Jul 2015
Cambridge
Hughes, David Grattan  b. 14 Jun 1926, d. 16 Jul 2015
Swan, John  b. 13 Nov 1638
Melrose
Bailey, Charles Louis  b. 21 Jan 1905, d. Jul 1974
Spencer, Leona F.  b. 13 Apr 1907, d. 8 Nov 2000
Newton
Gross, Josephine  b. 24 Dec 1908, d. 5 Mar 1981
Marino, Joseph  b. c 1909
Marino, Pauline Mary  b. 17 Sep 1928, d. 11 Oct 2013
Nantucket County
Nantucket
Swain, Benjamin  b. 5 Jul 1679, d. 18 Aug 1757
Swain, Elizabeth  b. 17 May 1676, d. 24 Jul 1760
Swain, John  b. 1 Sep 1664, d. 29 Nov 1739
Swain, Joseph  b. 17 Jul 1673, d. 1 Jun 1766
Swain, Mary  b. 11 Sep 1661, d. 27 Jul 1714
Swain, Patience  b. 1685, d. 23 Aug 1746
Swain, Sarah  b. 13 Jul 1670
Swain, Stephen  b. 21 Nov 1666, d. 24 Jan 1712/13
Weare, Nathaniel  b. bt 1600 - 1602, d. 1 Mar 1680/81
Wyer, Mary  b. 1636, d. 1714
Norfolk County
Wellesley
Sprague, Frances Althea  b. c 1907, d. 7 Oct 1956
Plymouth County
Hingham
Nelson, Marilynn Joan  b. 16 Apr 1936, d. 8 Oct 2010
Middleboro
Tucker, George Fox  b. 19 Jan 1852, d. 1929
Saratoga County
Moreau
(?), Sophia  b. c 1842
Barker, Zephania T.  b. bt 1833 - 1834
Suffolk County
Boston
Baechlin, Henry H.  b. 12 Jul 1874, d. 14 Aug 1936
Bailey, Charles Louis Jr.  b. Jun 1934, d. Sep 1935
Barber, Margaret  b. 1651, d. 12 Jul 1723
Brown, Thomas  b. c 1875
Gross, Josephine  b. 24 Dec 1908, d. 5 Mar 1981
Lippincott, Remembrance  b. 15 Mar 1641/42, d. 11 Apr 1723
Marino, Joseph  b. c 1909
Marino, Pauline Mary  b. 17 Sep 1928, d. 11 Oct 2013
O'Hara, Margaret Alice Francis  b. 14 Jan 1880, d. 8 Mar 1959
Shattuck, Exercise  b. 12 Nov 1656, d. 14 Nov 1695
Swan, John  b. 13 Nov 1638
Tucker, Eugene Arthur  b. 3 Apr 1921, d. 12 Mar 2000
Tucker, George Edward Jr.  b. 4 Feb 1917, d. 13 Mar 2004
Tucker, Mary Alma  b. 3 Aug 1915, d. Jul 1965
Brighton
Bailey, Charles Louis  b. 21 Jan 1905, d. Jul 1974
Spencer, Leona F.  b. 13 Apr 1907, d. 8 Nov 2000
Worcester County
Bolton
Fry, Dorcas  b. 17 Feb 1810, d. 17 Dec 1875
Charlton
Stephens, Thomas
Tucker, Esther  b. 1 Mar 1758, d. 28 Jul 1807
Fitchburg
Tucker, Marion  b. 15 Mar 1906
Warren
(?), Alice B.  b. c 1873
Tucker, Arthur Standish  b. Jul 1873
Michigan
Adams, Walter Bailey  b. 21 Mar 1910, d. 4 Jul 1990
Lennox, Elizabeth L.  b. 16 May 1894, d. 3 May 1992
Watne County
Garden City
Adams, Walter Bailey  b. 21 Mar 1910, d. 4 Jul 1990
Tucker, Marion  b. 15 Mar 1906
Wayne County
Garden City
Tucker, Marion  b. 15 Mar 1906
Minnesota
Pierce County
Tacoma
Nelson, Archie J.  b. 23 Jun 1897, d. 8 Mar 1986
Ramsey County
St. Paul
Nelson, Archie J.  b. 23 Jun 1897, d. 8 Mar 1986
Mississippi
Perry County
New Augusta
Bailey, Howard Louis  b. 22 Nov 1912, d. 25 Jul 1995
Missouri
Brakebill, Lily  b. c 1910, d. 12 Feb 1975
Dille, Gertrude Nellie  b. 16 Sep 1890, d. 5 Mar 1974
Jackson County
Kansas City
Blackburn, John Ealy  b. 26 Jan 1876, d. 22 Nov 1951
Blackburn, John Lewis  b. 2 Oct 1913, d. 23 Feb 1997
Blackburn, Lula May  b. 24 Oct 1919, d. 4 Jun 2000
Blackburn, Nathan Hammond  b. 11 Sep 1834, d. 31 May 1902
Espenlaub, John Ray  b. 1 Jun 1948, d. 22 Sep 2009
Gaines, Lula (or Louisa) Virginia  b. c 1859
Galahan, Ida Venita  b. 3 Dec 1907, d. 14 Oct 1986
Galahan, Nadyne Ethel  b. 27 Sep 1906, d. 12 Oct 1985
Galahan, William T. L.  b. 10 Sep 1913, d. 2 Aug 1981
Garnett, Lela Estelle  b. 4 Mar 1884, d. 4 Sep 1960
Kellerman, Mary Ellen  b. 10 Nov 1845, d. 11 May 1901
Schneider, William B.  b. 1875
Liningston County
Chillicothe
Saline County
Slater
Garnett, Lela Estelle  b. 4 Mar 1884, d. 4 Sep 1960
St. Louis County
Montana
Silver Bow County
Butte City
Bell, Edward  b. Jan 1860, d. 24 Mar 1936
Bell, Gertrude  b. 3 Jun 1900
Martin, Margaret  b. c 1867, d. 18 Jan 1937
Nebraska
Longacre, Elva Merle  b. 8 Sep 1895, d. 6 Dec 1968
Adams County
Denver
Bloomer, Ida May  b. 17 Dec 1871, d. 1956
Douglas County
Benson
Bloomer, Ida May  b. 17 Dec 1871, d. 1956
Ebner, Harold Warren  b. 8 Nov 1898, d. Feb 1976
Ebner, Norma J.  b. Aug 1895, d. 1911
Ebner, Roy Adelbert  b. 1 Dec 1893, d. 11 Nov 1972
McCray, Ferdinand D.  b. c 1858, d. bt 1930 - 1940
Omaha
(?), Vera  b. 3 Oct 1903, d. Aug 1981
Bloomer, Ida May  b. 17 Dec 1871, d. 1956
Ebner, Harold Warren  b. 8 Nov 1898, d. Feb 1976
McCray, Ferdinand D.  b. c 1858, d. bt 1930 - 1940
Nevada
Ormsby County
Carson City
Bayne, Walter H. Jr.  b. 8 Sep 1924, d. 25 Dec 1974
Thebo, Mary Wilhelmina  b. 16 Dec 1922, d. 27 May 2003
Washoe County
Ripley, Stanley T.  b. 21 Mar 1931, d. 26 Apr 2000
Reno
Cavagnaro, Ruth Veronica  b. 25 Sep 1910, d. 22 Feb 2003
Johnson, Walter Perry  b. 23 Dec 1910, d. 24 Dec 1980
New Amsterdam
Brouwer, Adam  b. 18 Jan 1622
Brouwer, Nicholas  b. 16 Apr 1672
New Hampshire
Belknap County
Laconia
Patten, Donald  b. 24 Sep 1912, d. Nov 1968
Patten, Joan Martha  b. 11 Aug 1942, d. 2 Dec 1961
Tucker, Mary Alma  b. 3 Aug 1915, d. Jul 1965
Coos County
Franconia
Blackburn, Barbara Anne  b. 22 May 1929, d. 27 Mar 1986
Grafton County
O'Hara, Margaret Alice Francis  b. 14 Jan 1880, d. 8 Mar 1959
Tucker, George Edward  b. 7 Dec 1885, d. 3 Aug 1972
Bethlehem
Blackburn, Barbara Anne  b. 22 May 1929, d. 27 Mar 1986
McKeage, Maria  b. 27 Sep 1843, d. 9 Apr 1918
O'Hara, Margaret Alice Francis  b. 14 Jan 1880, d. 8 Mar 1959
Patten, Donald  b. 24 Sep 1912, d. Nov 1968
Tucker, Benjamin  b. 20 Nov 1836, d. 14 Mar 1922
Tucker, Edith  b. 25 Nov 1877, d. 15 Dec 1967
Tucker, Eugene Arthur  b. 3 Apr 1921, d. 12 Mar 2000
Tucker, George Edward  b. 7 Dec 1885, d. 3 Aug 1972
Tucker, George Edward Jr.  b. 4 Feb 1917, d. 13 Mar 2004
Tucker, Mary Alma  b. 3 Aug 1915, d. Jul 1965
Bristol
Patten, Donald  b. 24 Sep 1912, d. Nov 1968
Littleton
Blackburn, Barbara Anne  b. 22 May 1929, d. 27 Mar 1986
McKeage, Maria  b. 27 Sep 1843, d. 9 Apr 1918
Patten, Donald  b. 24 Sep 1912, d. Nov 1968
Patten, James Tucker  b. 29 Oct 1943, d. 30 Aug 2000
Tucker, Benjamin  b. 20 Nov 1836, d. 14 Mar 1922
Tucker, Mary Alma  b. 3 Aug 1915, d. Jul 1965
Hillsborough County
Weare
Fry, Dorcas  b. 17 Feb 1810, d. 17 Dec 1875
Tucker, Charles Russell  b. 5 Mar 1809, d. 21 Dec 1876
Rockingham County
Hampton
Swan, John  b. 13 Nov 1638
Weare, Esther  b. c 1627, d. 16 Jan 1718
Weare, Nathaniel  b. 1631, d. 13 May 1718
Wyer, Mary  b. 1636, d. 1714
Hampton Falls
Weare, Esther  b. c 1627, d. 16 Jan 1718
Stafford County
Dover
Hanson, Elizabeth  b. 1645, d. 28 Oct 1732
Hanson, Thomas  b. 1622/23
Paul, Mary  b. 1621, d. 28 Jun 1689
Strafford County
Dover
Hanson, Agnes Anne  b. c 1653
Hanson, Daughter  b. c 1637
Hanson, Daughter  b. 1658
Hanson, Thomas  b. 1622/23
Hanson, Thomas  b. 1643, d. 8 Nov 1711
Hanson, Timothy  b. 1647, d. 4 Sep 1711
Hanson, Tobias  b. 1640/41, d. 10 May 1693
Paul, Mary  b. 1621, d. 28 Jun 1689
Sullivan County
Claremont
Blackburn, Barbara Anne  b. 22 May 1929, d. 27 Mar 1986
New Haven Colony
New Haven
Bailey, John  b. c 1649, d. c 1719
New Jersey
(?), Rose V.  b. c 1907
Allen, Barillai  b. c 1818
Baechlin, Alfred B.  b. c 1863
Baechlin, Amelia  b. May 1859
Baechlin, Antoinette  b. c 1876
Baechlin, Clara  b. c 1872
Baechlin, Ernest  b. 6 Sep 1878
Baechlin, Eugenia  b. c 1857
Baechlin, Frederick Jr.  b. c 1866
Baechlin, Henry  b. c 1909
Baechlin, Josephine A.  b. May 1869
Baechlin, Oscar  b. c 1861
Baechlin, Ruth E.  b. c 1907
Bailey, Howard Louis  b. 22 Nov 1912, d. 25 Jul 1995
Bailey, Irving N.  b. 5 Oct 1899, d. Jun 1974
Bailey, Margaret  b. Dec 1897
Bailey, Mary  b. Jul 1893
Barber, Margaret  b. 1651, d. 12 Jul 1723
Blake, Jesse Percival  b. 22 Dec 1900, d. 5 Apr 1970
Blake, Walter Wallace  b. 24 Nov 1902, d. 27 Apr 1978
Brady, John  b. c 1900
Clemens, Robert Jr.  b. Mar 1872
Clifton, Esther R.  b. bt 1890 - 1891
Clifton, Eugene  b. 16 Mar 1911, d. 10 Jan 1997
Clifton, Isabelle  b. 6 Oct 1914, d. Feb 1980
Clifton, Lilian  b. bt 1898 - 1899
Clifton, Lucy  b. c 1913
Clifton, Percival  b. 15 Dec 1896, d. Nov 1979
Clifton, Raymond  b. c 1901, d. 21 Dec 1952
Clifton, William Harvey  b. 21 Sep 1888, d. Jun 1965
Coriell, John  b. c 1883
Corlies, Asher  b. c 1846
Corlies, Augustus  b. c 1840
Corlies, Dinah  b. 17 Jan 1712, d. 1798
Corlies, Edwin  b. c 1844
Corlies, Elizabeth  b. c 1838
Corlies, Hannah  b. c 1802
Corlies, John P. (Captain)  b. s 1805
Corlies, Louisa  b. c 1842
Corlies, Samuel T.  b. c 1833
Corlies, William  b. c 1836
Corlies, Zilpha  b. c 1794
Crane, John J. (H.)  b. c 1887
Curtis, David
Edwards, Arthur Thomas  b. 1903
Ewing, Florence
Foohey, Helen  b. 22 Jul 1899, d. 10 Aug 1980
Fox, Arthur H. Jr.  b. c Nov 1919, d. 1958
Fox, Beatrix T.  b. 11 Aug 1907
Gilhuly, Lester F.  b. Oct 1883, d. 15 Feb 1936
Greenleaf, Burton H.  b. Jun 1888
Greenleaf, Melvin B.  b. 15 Mar 1914, d. 17 Nov 2005
Hance, Elizabeth Mildred  b. c 1915
Haughey, Mary Anne  b. 25 Feb 1914, d. 11 Jul 2011
Haydock, Phebe  b. c 1780, d. 14 Apr 1847
Herbert, Meribah  b. 12 Feb 1712
Hopper, Abraham M.  b. c 1863
Hopper, Carrie S.  b. Sep 1874
Hopper, Mary A.  b. c 1865
Hopper, William T.  b. c 1867
Hughes, Ethel Shelby  b. 29 Apr 1896, d. 16 Jul 1980
Ireland, Mary E.  b. 17 Nov 1834, d. 21 May 1921
Kempf, Clara Louise  b. 6 May 1880, d. May 1967
Kern, Florence C.  b. Jan 1896
Kern, Frederick M.  b. Jan 1890
Kirby, Letitia  b. c 1805
Kohles, George Henry  b. 2 Jan 1878, d. bt 1920 - 1930
Layton, Benajah  b. 11 Nov 1830, d. 17 Sep 1903
Layton, Emma K.  b. 1873, d. 1951
Layton, Henrietta  b. c 1858, d. a 23 Sep 1923
Lippincott, Abigail  b. 17 Nov 1685, d. 19 Oct 1734
Lippincott, Elizabeth  b. 29 Nov 1677, d. Aug 1723
Lippincott, Ruth  b. 6 Oct 1691, d. bt 1720 - 1761
Maps, John A.  b. c 1854
Martin, Annie Letitia  b. bt 1863 - 1867, d. 1934
Martin, Benjamin  b. c 1842, d. 8 Nov 1864
Martin, Eliza Jane  b. bt 1848 - 1849
Martin, Francis  b. c 1844
Martin, George W.  b. 12 Jan 1845, d. 1 Apr 1865
Martin, Henry  b. c 1859
Martin, Laura  b. c 1844
Martin, Maria  b. bt 1847 - 1848, d. 8 Sep 1870
Martin, Minnie A.  b. Jul 1863, d. c 1922
Martin, Ophelia  b. c 1860
Martin, William J.  b. 15 Feb 1768, d. 20 Mar 1851
Michel, Frederick
Miller, Frances  b. c 1834
Nordell, Anna E.  b. c 1903, d. 12 Oct 1989
Nordell, Ernie C.  b. c 1866
Nordell, Gustavus J.  b. 2 Oct 1870, d. 19 Dec 1928
Norris, Benjamin Hampton  b. c 1853
Norris, Elias Alvin  b. Feb 1850
Norris, Frank E.  b. c 1858
Norris, John  b. Oct 1823, d. 1906
O'Keefe, Walter Daniel  b. 1 Feb 1915, d. 11 Nov 1955
Parker, Margaret  b. 20 Mar 1699/0
Platt, Harry E.  b. May 1874
Quimby, Edna A.  b. May 1893, d. bt 1900 - 1910
Reinhardt, Louise Miriam  b. c 1897
Rouviere, Martha  b. bt 1883 - 1887, d. 1 Jun 1954
Schmidt, Louis H.  b. c 1889
Shotwell, Eden  b. 7 Apr 1755
Shotwell, Jacob  b. 1721, d. 14 Aug 1793
Smith, Amy H.  b. Oct 1883
Smith, Cornelius V.  b. 25 Dec 1816, d. b 26 Aug 1870
Smith, Erina M.  b. Mar 1890
Smith, Evelyn M.  b. Jan 1894
Smith, Hannah W.  b. c 1855
Smith, Mamie F.  b. c 1867
Smith, William Higbie  b. Jun 1832
Stout, Hirahm  b. c 1836
Terhune, Franklin  b. Jun 1863, d. 1934
Terhune, Sadie F.  b. Feb 1884, d. 1957
Tilton, Thomas  b. 20 Dec 1684, d. 4 Jan 1763
Tucker, Deborah  b. 25 Jan 1775
Tucker, George B.  b. c 1855
Tucker, Hannah  b. 30 Dec 1769
Tucker, Hannah  b. 6 May 1777, d. 31 Aug 1851
Tucker, Phebe  b. 13 Mar 1773, d. 12 Apr 1776
Tucker, S. Vanderveer  b. c 1852
Tucker, Samuel  b. 21 Apr 1771
Wardell, Daniel  b. 23 Aug 1754, d. 25 Aug 1757
Wardell, James  b. 10 Jul 1756
Wardell, Joseph  b. c 1694, d. 1769
Wareing, Ernest  b. c 1888
White, Britton  b. c 1710, d. 26 Dec 1760
White, Dorothy  b. c 1719, d. a 2 Feb 1764
White, Leah  b. bt 1688 - 1696, d. 18 Feb 1767
White, Mary Ann  b. c 1814
White, Peter  b. 17 Sep 1685, d. 1733
Widner, Garrett Bogart  b. Jan 1863
Widner, Helen  b. Mar 1895, d. Oct 1985
Wilke, Matilda  b. c 1903
Williams, Elizabeth  b. 30 Jul 1810
Williams, Mary  b. bt Sep 1824 - Sep 1825, d. 1908
Woolley, Alice  b. c 1847
Woolley, Alice M.  b. 3 Jun 1828
Woolley, Ann A.  b. c 1841
Woolley, Ann M.  b. c 1839
Woolley, Benjamin  b. c 1838
Woolley, Edwin  b. c Oct 1849
Woolley, Elizabeth  b. c 1835
Woolley, Emelina  b. c 1837
Woolley, Jacob B.  b. c 1841
Woolley, Jacob C.  b. 1830
Woolley, James Hubbard  b. c 1813
Woolley, James T. H.  b. c 1843
Woolley, Maria  b. 11 Sep 1806, d. 2 Jul 1871
Woolley, Owen  b. 1808
Woolley, Theodore  b. c 1845
Woolley, Zilpha Elizabeth  b. c 1833
Atlantic County
Atlantic City
Hasson, Stan  b. 13 Oct 1945, d. 1991
Bergen County
Fox, Arthur H. Jr.  b. c Nov 1919, d. 1958
Fox, Arthur Hopper  b. 11 Apr 1885, d. 1951
Kohles, George Henry  b. 2 Jan 1878, d. bt 1920 - 1930
Martin, Florence  b. 1885, d. bt 1918 - 1920
Carlstadt
Blake, King Jesse  b. 1 Apr 1926, d. 22 Jul 1987
Clifton, Percival  b. 15 Dec 1896, d. Nov 1979
Cliffside Park
Closter
Bogert, Mary  b. 12 Mar 1794, d. 8 Oct 1831
East Rutherford
Blake, Eloise  b. 1 Apr 1926, d. 5 May 2010
Blake, Jesse Percival  b. 22 Dec 1900, d. 5 Apr 1970
Blake, King Jesse  b. 1 Apr 1926, d. 22 Jul 1987
Greenleaf, Earl H. Sr.  b. 9 Mar 1912, d. 2 Feb 1981
Greenleaf, Melvin B.  b. 15 Mar 1914, d. 17 Nov 2005
Simpson, Lillian Agnes  b. Oct 1880, d. 8 Mar 1966
Englewood
Adams, Anna  b. 1879
Adams, Josephine  b. 7 Sep 1893, d. c 15 May 1971
Bailey, Arnold Pierce  b. 23 Feb 1928, d. 29 Oct 2012
Bailey, Clarence William  b. 1 Jan 1893, d. 6 Nov 1961
Bailey, Clarence William Jr.  b. 12 Jan 1916, d. 30 Nov 1929
Bailey, Josephine Frances  b. 7 Dec 1912, d. 16 May 1986
Fort Lee
Clifton, Isabelle  b. 6 Oct 1914, d. Feb 1980
Dugan, Nora A.  b. 8 Nov 1877, d. 28 Jul 1947
Haughey, Nora A.  b. 9 Jul 1910, d. 7 May 1947
Haughey, William Mills Sr.  b. 10 Dec 1868, d. 24 Sep 1937
O'Keefe, Walter Daniel  b. 1 Feb 1915, d. 11 Nov 1955
Garfield
Catalano, Maria  b. c 1898
DiLiberto, Charles  b. 20 Jul 1918, d. 23 Dec 1995
DiLiberto, Salvatore  b. 4 Sep 1925, d. 15 Dec 2003
DiLiberto, Vincent  b. c 1896
Hackensack
Blake, King Jesse  b. 1 Apr 1926, d. 22 Jul 1987
Chitty, Eliza  b. Mar 1863, d. 1955
Clemens, John Joseph  b. 17 Aug 1896, d. 25 Feb 1952
Fox, Arthur H. Jr.  b. c Nov 1919, d. 1958
Fox, Arthur Hopper  b. 11 Apr 1885, d. 1951
Fox, Beatrix T.  b. 11 Aug 1907
Kohles, Arthur W.  b. 17 Feb 1917, d. 8 Apr 1996
Terhune, Franklin  b. Jun 1863, d. 1934
Terhune, Maud Elizabeth  b. 22 Oct 1885, d. 1948
Terhune, Sadie F.  b. Feb 1884, d. 1957
Leonia
Tucker, William Mabee  b. 1 Feb 1802, d. 30 Apr 1875
Little Ferry
(?), Rose  b. c 1913
Kohles, George M.  b. 4 Feb 1908, d. 1 May 1974
Lyndhurst
Blake, Eloise  b. 1 Apr 1926, d. 5 May 2010
Blake, Jesse Percival  b. 22 Dec 1900, d. 5 Apr 1970
Blake, King Jesse  b. 1 Apr 1926, d. 22 Jul 1987
Greenleaf, Earl H. Sr.  b. 9 Mar 1912, d. 2 Feb 1981
Simpson, Lillian Agnes  b. Oct 1880, d. 8 Mar 1966
New Barbadoes Township, Hackensack
Fox, Arthur Hopper  b. 11 Apr 1885, d. 1951
Fox, Beatrix T.  b. 11 Aug 1907
Terhune, Maud Elizabeth  b. 22 Oct 1885, d. 1948
North Arlington
Bryan, John Christian  b. 2 Jul 1912, d. Apr 1982
Haughey, Mary Anne  b. 25 Feb 1914, d. 11 Jul 2011
Haughey, Ruth Marie  b. 14 May 1920, d. 20 Jul 2017
Oakland
Fox, Arthur Hopper  b. 11 Apr 1885, d. 1951
Ridgefield Park
Kohles, Arthur W.  b. 17 Feb 1917, d. 8 Apr 1996
Kohles, Florence M.  b. c 1909
Kohles, George Henry  b. 2 Jan 1878, d. bt 1920 - 1930
Kohles, George M.  b. 4 Feb 1908, d. 1 May 1974
Martin, Florence  b. 1885, d. bt 1918 - 1920