Ohio
Cook County
Chicago
Sedgwick, Paul  b. 5 Jul 1902, d. 4 Jan 1983
Cuyahoga County
Brook Park
Galahan, Nadyne Ethel  b. 27 Sep 1906, d. 12 Oct 1985
King, Raymond Burdoin  b. 16 Apr 1901, d. 3 Aug 1957
Cleveland
King, Raymond Burdoin  b. 16 Apr 1901, d. 3 Aug 1957
Hamilton County
Cincinnati
Dewein, Elizabeth  b. 22 Jul 1836, d. 30 Apr 1876
Didricksen, Niel G.  b. 4 Jul 1804, d. 7 Nov 1842
Tucker, Martha  b. 6 Oct 1805
Lake County
Perry
Bruce, Horace  b. 19 Jul 1892, d. 8 Jan 1960
Logan County
Middleburg
Bailey, John  b. 19 Jan 1797, d. 17 Oct 1875
Mahoning County
Youngstown
(?), Elizabeth  b. c 1889
Elmblad, Louis  b. Oct 1885
Elmblad, Marian  b. c Mar 1909, d. b 2007
Elmblad, Warren Louis  b. 23 Jan 1913, d. 4 Nov 1987
Elmblad, William B.  b. 22 Nov 1910, d. 13 Dec 1995
Miami County
Throckmorton, Jane  b. 9 Mar 1826
Montgomery County
Dayton
Stubbs, Doris Joanna  b. 24 Aug 1928, d. 28 Dec 2008
Richland County
Mansfield
Galahan, Nadyne Ethel  b. 27 Sep 1906, d. 12 Oct 1985
King, Raymond Burdoin  b. 16 Apr 1901, d. 3 Aug 1957
Warren County
Evans, Aaron  b. c 1806, d. bt 1860 - 1870
Throckmorton, Ann  b. 15 Sep 1820
Throckmorton, Edmond  b. 27 May 1817
Throckmorton, James  b. 11 Apr 1796
Throckmorton, Job  b. 27 Apr 1822
Throckmorton, John  b. 8 Aug 1818
Throckmorton, Joseph  b. 22 Aug 1824
Tucker, Leah  b. 29 Mar 1796
Tucker, Margaret Ann  b. 22 May 1808
Tucker, Rachel  b. 5 Sep 1802, d. 2 Jan 1841
Clear Creek
Githens, Amelia Ann  b. 24 Nov 1829
Pence, Belinda  b. 16 Jun 1806
Roberts, Job M.  b. 4 Sep 1842
Roberts, Leah Amanda  b. 1 Apr 1848
Roberts, Mary J.  b. 5 Nov 1841
Roberts, Thomas T.  b. 9 Dec 1813
Stansel, Cynthia E.  b. 28 Dec 1828
Stokes, Eva  b. Sep 1862
Stokes, Flora  b. c 1859
Stokes, Julia  b. 16 Dec 1849
Stokes, Lee  b. c 1868
Stokes, Locke  b. c 1866
Stokes, Meigs  b. c 1856
Stokes, Mott  b. c 1854
Stokes, Rush  b. c 1851
Stokes, Stella  b. c 1861
Stokes, Susanna  b. Feb 1870
Stokes, William W. (Dr.)  b. 22 Jul 1818, d. bt 1880 - 1900
Throckmorton, Absalom  b. 15 Sep 1840
Throckmorton, Alfonso H.  b. 3 May 1849
Throckmorton, Ann  b. 15 Sep 1820
Throckmorton, Belonda S.  b. 25 Oct 1847
Throckmorton, Candace  b. c 1856
Throckmorton, Edmond  b. 27 May 1817
Throckmorton, Eliza Jane  b. 23 Sep 1845
Throckmorton, Emily  b. c 1852
Throckmorton, George  b. 26 Sep 1848
Throckmorton, Hester A.  b. 21 Nov 1847
Throckmorton, James  b. 11 Apr 1796
Throckmorton, James  b. 4 Jun 1830
Throckmorton, James  b. 26 May 1849
Throckmorton, Jeremiah J.  b. c 1854
Throckmorton, Job  b. 27 Apr 1822
Throckmorton, John  b. 19 Oct 1842
Throckmorton, Joseph  b. 22 Aug 1824
Throckmorton, Kate  b. c 1859
Throckmorton, Letilla N.  b. c 1852
Throckmorton, Lydia  b. 24 Jul 1832
Throckmorton, Martha  b. 23 Dec 1837
Throckmorton, Rosella A.  b. 1859
Throckmorton, Susanna  b. 15 Aug 1828
Tucker, Leah  b. 29 Mar 1796
Franklin Township
Stansel, Cynthia E.  b. 28 Dec 1828
Throckmorton, Alfonso H.  b. 3 May 1849
Throckmorton, Belonda S.  b. 25 Oct 1847
Throckmorton, Joseph  b. 22 Aug 1824
Ridgeville
Githens, Amelia Ann  b. 24 Nov 1829
Springsboro'
Stansel, Cynthia E.  b. 28 Dec 1828
Throckmorton, Joseph  b. 22 Aug 1824
Wayne Township
(?), Susan  b. c 1846
Evans, Aaron  b. c 1806, d. bt 1860 - 1870
Evans, Aaronine  b. 8 Aug 1838
Evans, Eugene  b. 8 May 1837
Evans, Josephine  b. 1 Oct 1835
Evans, Lydia E.  b. Jan 1870
Evans, Margaret Ann  b. 28 Aug 1840
Evans, William Henry  b. 7 Mar 1843
Stokes, Eva  b. Sep 1862
Throckmorton, Susanna  b. 15 Aug 1828
Tucker, Margaret Ann  b. 22 May 1808
Wayne County
Oroville
King, Raymond Burdoin  b. 16 Apr 1901, d. 3 Aug 1957
Oklahoma
Espenlaub, Lester Ray  b. 10 Dec 1920, d. 16 Aug 1996
Oregon
Wilson, Arthur Starkey (Dr.)  b. 29 Jun 1878, d. Dec 1967
Portland
Wilson, Arthur Starkey (Dr.)  b. 29 Jun 1878, d. Dec 1967
Pennsylvania
Blackburn, Clyde Hill  b. 30 May 1886, d. 8 Sep 1969
Dille, Thomas Hershal  b. 1 Dec 1852
Kellerman, Mary Ellen  b. 10 Nov 1845, d. 11 May 1901
Wilke, Clara Marie  b. c 1898
Adams County
Gettysburg
Blake, Eloise  b. 1 Apr 1926, d. 5 May 2010
Bedford County
Blackburn, John Ealy  b. 26 Jan 1876, d. 22 Nov 1951
Fishertown
Blackburn, Sarah Anabel  b. 10 Feb 1873, d. 26 Aug 1966
Napier
Blackburn, Nathan Hammond  b. 11 Sep 1834, d. 31 May 1902
Napier Township
Blackburn, Nathan Hammond  b. 11 Sep 1834, d. 31 May 1902
Schellsburg
Blackburn, Nathan Hammond  b. 11 Sep 1834, d. 31 May 1902
Chester County
Malvern
Hughes, Ethel S.  b. Apr 1896
Crawford County
Meadville
Brawley, Ray Marion  b. c 1908, d. 24 Jul 1990
Lancaster County
Lancaster
Ebner, Rae Alice  b. 4 Nov 1919, d. 13 Jan 2008
Evans, John M.  b. c 1919, d. c 2009
Monroe County
East Stroudsburg
Reed, Phyllis June  b. 11 Jun 1922, d. 18 Sep 2011
Stroudsburg
Maher, Violet Margaret  b. 10 Jan 1936, d. 27 Oct 2003
Montgomery County
Abington
Hanson, Timothy  b. 1647, d. 4 Sep 1711
Rockledge
Jehle, Mabel Maria  b. 8 May 1899
Rolph, Katherine Lucy  b. 22 Feb 1922, d. 11 Apr 2008
Rolph, Samuel James  b. c 1890, d. Oct 1972
Northampton County
Easton
Haughey, Violet M.  b. 1 Feb 1917, d. 13 Nov 2004
Maher, Violet Margaret  b. 10 Jan 1936, d. 27 Oct 2003
Maher, William J.  b. 26 Feb 1915, d. 21 Jan 2004
Philadelphia
Shotwell, Eden  b. 7 Apr 1755
Philadelphia County
Philadelphia
Bristol, Charles William  b. 18 Sep 1902, d. 8 Feb 1976
Cavagnaro, Irene Helena  b. Nov 1907, d. 6 Apr 1986
Gilbert, Elizabeth  b. c 1714
Gilson, Anna  b. c 1895
Haydock, Eleanor  b. c 1721, d. 2 Oct 1762
Jehle, Mabel Maria  b. 8 May 1899
Parker, William  b. 13 Aug 1709
Rolph, Katherine Lucy  b. 22 Feb 1922, d. 11 Apr 2008
Short, Elmer Russell  b. 30 May 1890
Shotwell, Haydock  b. 1781
Shotwell, Robert  b. 1783
Weber, Edward C. Jr.  b. c 1934
White, Brittain  b. 4 Sep 1747, d. Aug 1822
Pittsburg
Mabee, Elizabeth  b. s 1765, d. c 1842
Pittsburgh
Mabee, Elizabeth  b. s 1765, d. c 1842
Tucker, Elizabeth  b. 4 Jan 1787
Tucker, Jacob  b. 15 Feb 1790, d. b 1851
Tucker, James  b. Nov 1761, d. b 1842
Tucker, James  b. 27 May 1799
Tucker, Mary  b. 30 Oct 1796
Schuylkill County
St. Claire
Blackburn, Ida B.  b. 23 Nov 1867, d. 3 Dec 1953
Rhode Island
(?), Elizabeth
(?), Susannah  d. b 30 Nov 1843
Babbitt, Mary  b. 21 Aug 1883, d. 15 Dec 1963
Barker, William
Chase, Camilla H.  b. 1863
Fish, Sarah  b. 1799, d. 23 Mar 1840
Lawton, Isaac
Mott, Hanah
Potter, William
Shaw, Israel
Slocum, Mary  d. b 26 Nov 1690
Tallman, Benjamin  b. c 1684
Tallman, James  b. 1668, d. 1724
Tallman, John  b. 1672, d. b 15 Mar 1709/10
Tallman, Jonathan  b. 1666, d. 1762
Tallman, Joseph  b. a Dec 1658
Tallman, Joseph  b. s 1735
Tallman, Mary  b. b 1658
Tallman, Peter  b. 20 Feb 1623, d. 1 Apr 1708
Tallman, Peter  b. 22 Mar 1658
Tallman, Samuel  b. 1688
Tallman, Susanna  b. a Dec 1658
Tefft, Tabitha  b. s 1640, d. 1682
Wilbur, Isaac  d. b 31 Aug 1837
Wilbur, Mary Ann  b. 11 Jan 1818, d. 1884
Wilbur, Sarah T.  b. Feb 1857
Wilbur, William
Wilson, James  b. 1673, d. 1706
Wilson, Jeremiah  b. 1674, d. 2 Jun 1740
Wilson, Samuel  b. bt 1635 - 1640
Wilson, Samuel  b. 1661, d. 1690
Kings County
Tallman, Stephen (Dr.)  b. 30 Jun 1702, d. 24 Aug 1774
Kingston
Wilson, Samuel  b. 1661, d. 1690
Newport
(?), Ann
Hill, Ann
Tallman, Peter  b. 20 Feb 1623, d. 1 Apr 1708
Woolley, Ruth  b. 12 Oct 1664, d. 23 Dec 1759
Newport County
Grinnell, Sarah  b. c 1715
Potter, John  b. 1665, d. 23 Jun 1728
Potter, Samuel  b. 28 Jul 1715, d. 1738
Wilson, Sarah  b. 1667
Kingston
Potter, John  b. 1665, d. 23 Jun 1728
Robinson, son  b. 1719
Little Compton
Tucker, John  b. 14 Feb 1730/31, d. 12 Mar 1820
Wilbur, Lydia  b. 2 Jan 1730/31, d. bt 1767 - 1769
North Kingston
Potter, Christopher  b. 1717
Potter, John  b. 20 May 1695, d. 11 Apr 1739
Potter, Martha  b. 20 Dec 1692, d. 1725
Potter, Samuel  b. 28 Jul 1715, d. 1738
Robinson, Mercy  b. c 1696
Robinson, William  b. 26 Jan 1693, d. 19 Sep 1751
Portsmouth
(?), Sarah
Briggs, Joan  b. 1635, d. c 1685
English, Sarah  b. b 1698
Fish, Ann  b. 11 Jun 1740
Fish, Charity  b. 9 Nov 1738, d. 5 May 1821
Fish, Christopher  b. 4 Dec 1736, d. b 1779
Fish, David  b. 10 Mar 1710, d. 1 Apr 1781
Fish, David  b. 15 Mar 1734, d. 3 Dec 1779
Fish, Elizabeth  b. 9 Nov 1751
Fish, Hannah  b. 12 May 1733
Fish, Isaac  b. 19 Apr 1744, d. 1779
Fish, Joseph  b. 10 Apr 1747, d. b 1770
Fish, Mary  b. 5 Jan 1731, d. 12 Oct 1793
Fish, Patience  b. 13 Apr 1753, d. a 26 Feb 1817
Fish, Preserved  b. 31 Jul 1748
Fish, Robert  b. 27 Feb 1742, d. 6 Jun 1799
Fish, Ruth  b. 9 Mar 1741, d. 10 Mar 1818
Fish, son  b. 9 Nov 1751
Fish, Stephen  b. 9 Jan 1748
Fish, Susannah  b. 24 Nov 1749, d. 20 Oct 1820
Freeborn, (?)  b. c 1700
Parker, Joseph  b. 1636, d. 18 Oct 1684
Potter, John  b. 1665, d. 23 Jun 1728
Swaine, Hannah  b. 5 Jul 1679, d. 9 Sep 1765
Tallman, Elizabeth  b. 13 Jun 1699, d. b 1724
Tallman, Hannah  b. 14 Sep 1723
Tallman, James  b. 1668, d. 1724
Tallman, James  b. 10 Apr 1710, d. 1758
Tallman, James  b. 11 Aug 1725, d. b 1744
Tallman, Jemima  b. 11 Sep 1708, d. Feb 1780
Tallman, Jeremiah  b. 25 Sep 1712
Tallman, John  b. 1672, d. b 15 Mar 1709/10
Tallman, John  b. 19 Sep 1692, d. 11 Aug 1741
Tallman, Jonathan  b. 1666, d. 1762
Tallman, Joseph  b. 13 Jul 1694, d. 1784
Tallman, Joseph  b. 1 Jun 1720, d. 15 Aug 1797
Tallman, Mary  b. 26 Jun 1704
Tallman, Peter  b. 20 Feb 1623, d. 1 Apr 1708
Tallman, Peter  b. 1706, d. 1 Jun 1786
Tallman, Silas  b. 10 Sep 1717, d. 1764
Tallman, Stephen (Dr.)  b. 30 Jun 1702, d. 24 Aug 1774
Tefft, Tabitha  b. s 1640, d. 1682
Wilson, Sarah  b. 1667
Portsmouth Township
Slocum, Matthew  b. 12 Apr 1715, d. 1 Jan 1799
Tiverton
Tallman, John  b. 19 Sep 1692, d. 11 Aug 1741
Portsmouth
Hill, Ann
Tallman, Benjamin  b. c 1684
Tallman, daughter  b. 1670, d. 1732
Tallman, James  b. 1668, d. 1724
Tallman, Joseph  b. a Dec 1658
Tallman, Mary  b. 19 Jun 1727
Tallman, Peter  b. 20 Feb 1623, d. 1 Apr 1708
Tallman, Ruth  b. 1674
Tallman, Samuel  b. 1688
Tallman, Stephen (Dr.)  b. 30 Jun 1702, d. 24 Aug 1774
Wilson, Mary  b. 1663, d. 1737
Providence
Tallman, James  b. 1668, d. 1724
Tucker, Anne Hutchinson  b. 23 May 1929, d. 30 Jan 2005
Tucker, George Fox  b. 19 Jan 1852, d. 1929
Wilson, Samuel  b. bt 1635 - 1640
Providence County
Lincoln
Providence
Tucker, Edward Tobey M.D.  b. 29 Sep 1849, d. 10 Apr 1917
Tucker, George Fox  b. 19 Jan 1852, d. 1929
Washington County
Hopkinton
(?), Susannah  d. b 30 Nov 1843
Wilbur, Isaac  d. b 31 Aug 1837
Kingston
Tefft, John  b. 1614, d. 26 Jan 1676
Tefft, William  d. c 1648
North Kingstown
Potter, John  b. 20 May 1695, d. 11 Apr 1739
Potter, Mary  b. 2 Mar 1706/7, d. bt 2 Apr 1774 - 24 Aug 1774
Port Judith
Robinson, William  b. 26 Jan 1693, d. 19 Sep 1751
South Kingston Township
Potter, Mary  b. 2 Mar 1706/7, d. bt 2 Apr 1774 - 24 Aug 1774
Tallman, Stephen (Dr.)  b. 30 Jun 1702, d. 24 Aug 1774
Westerly
Slocum, Hannah  b. 14 Nov 1745
Slocum, Matthew  b. 12 Apr 1715, d. 1 Jan 1799
Tallman, Hannah  b. 14 Sep 1723
Santa Cruz, West Indies
Didricksen, Niel G.  b. 4 Jul 1804, d. 7 Nov 1842
Scotland
(?), Margaret  b. Aug 1835
Forsyth, Robina  b. c 1882
McTaggart, Gordon  b. c 1824
Smith, Robert M.  b. c 1837, d. bt 1886 - 1900
Lanark
Glascow
Hughes, Thomas  b. Feb 1857, d. bt 1925 - 1930
Shrewsbury?
South Africa
Wheatley, Carole Janet S.  b. 30 Oct 1951, d. c Dec 2004
South Carolina
Scharf, Pauline  b. 21 Mar 1902, d. 1 Jan 1987
Richland County
Columbia
Chitty, Charles Mills  b. 15 Jun 1896, d. 15 Aug 1984
Scharf, Pauline  b. 21 Mar 1902, d. 1 Jan 1987
South Dakota
Clark County
Richland Township
Feeks, James T.  b. Nov 1889
Switzerland
(?), Josephine  b. Apr 1836
Baechlin, Frederick  b. bt 1825 - 1833, d. bt 1891 - 1900
Texas
Dallas County
Dallas
(?), Eileen Delia  b. 5 Feb 1936, d. 6 Jul 2008
Mesquite
Chitty, James Edward  b. 30 Dec 1924, d. 30 Nov 1996
Hill County
Hubbard
Kohles, Arthur W.  b. 17 Feb 1917, d. 8 Apr 1996
Montgomery County
Kohles, Arthur W.  b. 17 Feb 1917, d. 8 Apr 1996
Maher, Marie L.  b. 14 Nov 1921, d. Sep 1990
Tarrant County
Fort Worth
Kohles, Arthur W.  b. 17 Feb 1917, d. 8 Apr 1996
the United States
(?), Eva  b. c 1880
Forsyth, Robina  b. c 1882
Scharf, Max B.  b. c 1879
United States
(?), Josephine  b. Apr 1836
(?), Maria  b. May 1828
(?), Mary A.  b. Jan 1825
Aiello, Vincent James  b. 13 Apr 1887, d. 14 Apr 1950
Belon, Mary  b. c 1877
Boyle, Mary  b. 25 Mar 1877, d. 1 Mar 1964
Catalano, Maria  b. c 1898
Chitty, Charles W.  b. bt 1813 - 1822, d. a Jan 1871
d'Esposito, Joseph  b. 15 Mar 1880, d. Apr 1955
DiLiberto, Charles  b. 20 Jul 1918, d. 23 Dec 1995
DiLiberto, Vincent  b. c 1896
Dugan, Nora A.  b. 8 Nov 1877, d. 28 Jul 1947
Dunn, Margaret  b. c 1857, d. bt 1905 - 1910
Gilhuly, Peter F.  b. Jun 1846, d. 20 Feb 1904
Haughey, James  b. c 1830, d. b 11 Jun 1900
Hughes, Thomas  b. Feb 1857, d. bt 1925 - 1930
Landriani, Pasquale  b. 18 Sep 1862, d. 6 Dec 1934
Landriani, Ralph  b. 25 Dec 1886, d. 6 May 1935
Mills, Maria  b. Mar 1836, d. a 8 May 1912
Potter, Nathaniel  b. Nov 1835
Raia, Francesco  b. c 1893
Sodano, Mariantoinia  b. c 1861, d. 9 Dec 1913
United States Virgin Islands
St. Thomas
Bristol, Charles  b. 11 May 1933, d. 11 Jul 2015
Utah
Salt Lake County
Midvale
Shippey, Clarence B.  b. 18 Nov 1907, d. 14 Mar 2004
Vermont
Fogg, Pearl Louise  b. c 1903
Stevens, Matilda  b. 1820, d. 1914
Caledonia County
Lower Waterford
O'Hara, Margaret Alice Francis  b. 14 Jan 1880, d. 8 Mar 1959
Tucker, George Edward  b. 7 Dec 1885, d. 3 Aug 1972
Chittenden County
Burlington
Greenleaf, Earl H. Sr.  b. 9 Mar 1912, d. 2 Feb 1981
St. Albans
Woodley, Edith Bertha  b. 1 Nov 1913, d. 31 Aug 2005
Windham County
Wardsboro
Sprague, David Cummings  b. 3 Jul 1833, d. 25 Sep 1896
Virgina
(?), Frances  b. s 1820
Cherry, John  b. s 1820
Virginia
Cherry, Laura M.  b. bt 1848 - 1850
Dobbs, Ruth Long  b. 25 May 1920, d. 10 Aug 1998
Hall, Curry C.  b. c 1881
Hall, Frances  b. c 1903
Hall, Raymond A.  b. c 1897
Smith, Ellen V.  b. Oct 1879
Smith, Irma F.  b. Dec 1885
Smith, Mary G.  b. c 1874
Smith, Mary Georgia  b. 27 Jan 1874, d. 21 Apr 1901
Smith, Robert  b. c 1877
Smith, William M.  b. c 1871
Alexandria
Lusby, Alice Mae  b. c 1884
Appomattox
Martin, George W.  b. 12 Jan 1845, d. 1 Apr 1865
Arlington County
Fort Myer
Sprague, Frank Julian  b. bt 1856 - 1857, d. 25 Oct 1934
Norfolk
Bailey, Andrew Peter  b. 19 Jun 1959, d. 26 Jun 1992
Norfolk County
Craddock, Deep Creek
Bailey, Laura Gertrude  b. 8 Apr 1898
Hall, Raymond A.  b. c 1897
Deep Creek
Cherry, Rosetta  b. 7 Sep 1846, d. 4 Dec 1934
Portsmouth
Bailey, Walter Millard  b. 31 Mar 1843, d. 13 Jan 1916
Cherry, Laura M.  b. bt 1848 - 1850
Cherry, Maria Jane  b. 14 Feb 1845
Cherry, Rosetta  b. 7 Sep 1846, d. 4 Dec 1934
Portsmouth City
Bailey, Laura Gertrude  b. 8 Apr 1898
Cherry, Rosetta  b. 7 Sep 1846, d. 4 Dec 1934
Hall, Raymond A.  b. c 1897
Portsmouth
Cherry, Laura M.  b. bt 1848 - 1850
Hall, Curry C.  b. c 1881
Hall, Frances  b. c 1903
Smith, Ellen V.  b. Oct 1879
Smith, Irma F.  b. Dec 1885
Smith, Mary G.  b. c 1874
Smith, Robert  b. c 1877
Smith, Robert M.  b. c 1837, d. bt 1886 - 1900
Smith, William M.  b. c 1871
Wales
Merrick, John  b. c 1815
Glamorgan
Cwmavon
Parr, Mary Ann  b. c 1869, d. c Oct 1931
Swansea
Parr, Mary Ann  b. c 1869, d. c Oct 1931
Stanleick, William Henry  b. s Dec 1867, d. c Jan 1947
Stanleick, William James  b. c Sep 1902, d. c Jan 1963
Swansea area
Parr, Mary Ann  b. c 1869, d. c Oct 1931
Stanleick, William Henry  b. s Dec 1867, d. c Jan 1947
Swansea RD
Stanleick, William James  b. c Sep 1902, d. c Jan 1963
Llandudno
Steele, Adolphus Archibald  b. 21 Sep 1868, d. 15 Oct 1941
Steele, Ralph  b. 11 Aug 1901, d. c Jul 1984
Monmouthshire
Pontypool RD
Pickett, Eva Emily  b. 19 Jan 1900, d. c Apr 1982
Pembroke
(?), Mary  b. c 1875
Swansea
Stanleick, William Henry  b. s Dec 1867, d. c Jan 1947
Washington
King, Dorothy  b. c 1905
Prosser, Patricia Hilda  b. 31 Jan 1920, d. 9 Aug 1979
King and Snohomish Counties
Bothell
Bailey, Margaret Elizabeth  b. 7 Jul 1918, d. 8 Feb 2000
Blackburn, John Lewis  b. 2 Oct 1913, d. 23 Feb 1997
King County
Des Moines
King, Charles Henry  b. c 1869
King, Dorothy  b. c 1905
Tucker, Edith  b. 25 Nov 1877, d. 15 Dec 1967
Lake
King, Charles Henry  b. c 1869
Tucker, Edith  b. 25 Nov 1877, d. 15 Dec 1967
Pierce County
Tacoma
Tucker, Edith  b. 25 Nov 1877, d. 15 Dec 1967
Snohomish County
Bothell
Bailey, Margaret Elizabeth  b. 7 Jul 1918, d. 8 Feb 2000
Blackburn, John Lewis  b. 2 Oct 1913, d. 23 Feb 1997
Tacoma
King, Charles Henry  b. c 1869
King, Dorothy  b. c 1905
Tucker, Edith  b. 25 Nov 1877, d. 15 Dec 1967
Wisconsin
(?), Eliza  b. c 1898
(?), Lazetta  b. c 1903, d. 6 Mar 1970
Nailor, Mary  b. c 1887
Wingate, Alma  b. c 1906
Wingate, Clarence H.  b. Aug 1871
Wingate, Emma A.  b. c 1903
Wingate, Ewald  b. 20 Nov 1897
Wingate, George  b. c 1901
Wingate, Kenneth C.  b. 7 Feb 1919, d. 5 Feb 1999
Wingate, Walter W.  b. Aug 1873
Outagamie County
(?), Lazetta  b. c 1903, d. 6 Mar 1970
Belon, Mary  b. c 1877
Naylor, Jerome N.
Rice, Cora May  b. c 1861
Wingate, Albert W.  b. 30 Oct 1894, d. 10 Feb 1969
Wingate, Edward Ebon  b. 1 Aug 1899, d. 9 Jun 1950
Wingate, Frank  b. c 1865